Sold
Listing Courtesy of: NORTHEAST ARKANSAS / Rausch Coleman Realty
5328 Brody Drive Jonesboro, AR 72405
Sold on 10/14/2022
$206,900 (USD)
Sold Date:
10/14/2022
10/14/2022
NORTHEAST ARKANSAS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 6:09 AM GMT+0000
NORTHEAST ARKANSAS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 6:09 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $175
Flooring
- Carpet
- Vinyl
Exterior Features
- Brick
- Vinyl Siding
- Roof: 3-Tab Shingles
Living Area
- 1,446 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Oct 14, 2022
Price Changed
$206,900
-3%
-$7,000
Aug 23, 2022
Price Changed
$213,900
-1%
-$2,000
Aug 02, 2022
Price Changed
$215,900
0%
-$1,000
Jul 28, 2022
Price Changed
$216,900
-2%
-$5,370
Jul 19, 2022
Listed
$222,270
-
-