5309 Reed Drive Jonesboro, AR 72405
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: NORTHEAST ARKANSAS / Rausch Coleman Realty

  5309 Reed Drive Jonesboro, AR 72405

Sold on 03/22/2023
$192,900 (USD)
3
BED
2
BATH
1,355
SQFT
Sold Date:
03/22/2023

NORTHEAST ARKANSAS
Last checked May 13 2026 at 6:09 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Vinyl Siding
  • Roof: 3-Tab Shingles
Living Area
  • 1,355 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Jan 17, 2023
Price Changed
$192,900
-1%
-$1,000
Dec 01, 2022
Price Changed
$193,900
0%
$325
Dec 01, 2022
Price Changed
$193,575
1%
$1,675
Dec 01, 2022
Price Changed
$191,900
-3%
-$5,000
Aug 23, 2022
Price Changed
$196,900
-5%
-$10,000
Aug 02, 2022
Price Changed
$206,900
-1%
-$1,854
Jul 19, 2022
Listed
$208,754
-
-